Cemefi
Organizaciones registradas:45226
Buenas Noches:
     
Número de organizaciones en cada estado por naturaleza
     
   
     
EstadosEmpresarialComunitariaFamiliarIndependienteNo especificado
Aguascalientes62147379
Baja California370521186
Baja California Sur31011235
Campeche0407220
Chiapas380341479
Chihuahua390451082
Ciudad de México106119337717010
Coahuila49145801
Colima01016275
Costa Rica00001
Durango21020907
Estado de México73411122985
Guanajuato79036940
Guerrero74011759
Hidalgo112120715
Jalisco161431351444
Michoacán780271407
Morelos29134860
Nayarit3301357
Nuevo León610470954
Oaxaca11300332154
Puebla7391801274
Querétaro513055532
Quintana Roo72017406
San Luis Potosí810026466
Sinaloa1215140531
Sonora6160134566
Tabasco12010470
Tamaulipas55018474
Tlaxcala2309439
Veracruz1880592431
Washington00001
Yucatán416024616
Zacatecas4004393
Total:27642347200334749