Cemefi
Organizaciones registradas:45226
Buenas Noches:
 
Número de organizaciones en cada estado por figura jurídica
     
   
EstadosAsociación CivilI.A.P. - I.B.P. - A.B.PSociedad CivilFideicomisoNo especificado
Aguascalientes4765504
Baja California143219911
Baja California Sur3230501
Campeche24815311
Chiapas1908026021
Chihuahua1194378021
Ciudad de México89964581243067
Coahuila935315014
Colima28183102
Costa Rica00001
Durango1134220021
Estado de México359822560016
Guanajuato1217213016
Guerrero930420024
Hidalgo878213016
Jalisco1809431120
Michoacán163913115016
Morelos108661507
Nayarit41209016
Nuevo León9431782414
Oaxaca2695440041
Puebla15844223020
Querétaro5811182209
Quintana Roo5142517014
San Luis Potosí5793406
Sinaloa551135508
Sonora7041421505
Tabasco5611506
Tamaulipas6054603
Tlaxcala5150103
Veracruz2898945024
Washington00001
Yucatán711621004
Zacatecas4891202
Totales:42426172061134435