Cemefi
Organizaciones registradas:45816
Buenos Días:
 
Número de organizaciones en cada estado por figura jurídica
     
   
EstadosAsociación CivilI.A.P. - I.B.P. - A.B.PSociedad CivilFideicomisoNo especificado
Aguascalientes4696405
Baja California148619713
Baja California Sur3220401
Campeche25016401
Chiapas1947127019
Chihuahua1196348024
Ciudad de México90674251142459
Coahuila934317012
Colima28485102
Durango1174221019
Estado de México370821458016
Guanajuato1230113016
Guerrero965421021
Hidalgo878412017
Jalisco18001328019
Michoacán168612713018
Morelos111461407
Nayarit416112013
Nuevo León9511692103
Oaxaca2752241040
Puebla16083823017
Querétaro60111316013
Quintana Roo5302615016
San Luis Potosí5873406
Sinaloa550140608
Sonora7241311404
Tabasco5791406
Tamaulipas6064303
Tlaxcala5351102
Veracruz2969942024
Yucatán71368603
Zacatecas4963202
Totales:43127166957625419